Rojadirecta on:
Rojadirecta Spanish
Rojadirecta Italian
Watch Live Sports Streaming on Roja Directa Online!
00:00 Charlotte - Golden State
00:00 Indiana - LA Lakers
00:00 Orlando - LA Clippers
00:00 Washington - Detroit
00:00 Mpetshi Perricard - Alexis Galarneau
00:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Charlottetown Islanders
00:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Saint John Sea Dogs
00:00 Hamilton Bulldogs - Ottawa 67
00:00 Kitchener Rangers - Erie Otters
00:00 London Knights - Flint Firebirds
00:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Gatineau Olympiques
00:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Armada BLB
00:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Shawinigan Cataractes
00:00 Formula E, Tokyo
00:00 Osceola Magic - Indiana Mad Ants
00:00 Westchester - Memphis Hustle
00:00 Buffalo - New Jersey
00:00 Real Santa Cruz - The Strongest
00:00 Adirondack Thunder - Reading Royals
00:00 Bridgeport Islanders - Charlotte Checkers
00:00 Hartford Wolf Pack - Springfield Thunderbirds
00:00 Kalamazoo Wings - Cincinnati Cyclones
00:00 Laval Rocket - Belleville Senators
00:00 Syracuse Crunch - Lehigh Valley Phantoms
00:00 Trois-Rivieres Lions - Maine Mariners
00:00 Utica Comets - Providence Bruins
00:00 North Carolina - Hartford Athletic
00:00 Lexington - Greenville
00:00 Orlando Pride (W) - Chicago Red Stars (W)
00:00 Queretaro (W) - Necaxa (W)
00:05 Greenville Swamp - South Carolina Stingrays
00:05 Norfolk - Atlanta Gladiators
00:05 Worcester Railers - Newfoundland
00:09 NC Wolfpack - Marquette Golden Eagles
00:10 Miami - Pittsburgh
00:10 Grigor Dimitrov - Alexander Zverev
00:15 Switzerland - Morocco
00:15 Toledo Walleye - Wheeling Nailers
00:30 Brooklyn Nets - Chicago
00:30 Cleveland - Philadelphia
00:30 Huracan - River Plate
00:30 Raptors 905 - Motor City Cruise
00:30 Cobresal - Palestino
00:30 Florida Everblades - Jacksonville IceMen
00:30 Savannah Ghost Pirates - Orlando Solar Bears
00:35 Oshawa Generals - Barrie Colts
00:39 Purdue Boilermakers - Gonzaga
01:00 Miami - Portland
01:00 Oklahoma - Phoenix
01:00 San Antonio - New York
01:00 Bare Knuckle
01:00 Iowa Wolves - Austin Spurs
01:00 Sioux Falls Skyforce - Stockton Kings
01:00 Windy City Bulls - Wisconsin Herd
01:00 Cusco - Union Comercio
01:00 Celaya - Tlaxcala
01:00 Macara - Barcelona SC
01:00 Chicago Wolves - Grand Rapids Griffins
01:00 Fort Wayne Komets - Indy Fuel
01:00 Milwaukee - Rockford IceHogs
01:00 Texas Stars - Iowa Wild
01:00 Fluminense (W) - Minas (W)
01:00 WWE Smackdown
01:10 Houston - NY Yankees
01:20 Tulsa Oilers - Wichita Thunder
01:30 Rio Grande Valley Vipers - Salt Lake City Stars
01:30 North Dakota Fighting Hawks - Michigan Wolverines
01:30 Atletico Junior - La Equidad
01:30 Dallas Jackals - Houston Sabercats
01:30 Corinthians (W) - Inter-RS (W)
01:35 Kansas - Iowa Heartlanders
02:00 Denver - Minnesota
02:00 Oscar Valdez - Liam Wilson
02:00 Medicine Hat Tigers - Red Deer Rebels
02:00 Moose Jaw Warriors - Brandon Wheat Kings
02:00 Saskatoon Blades - Prince Albert Raiders
02:00 Swift Current Broncos - Lethbridge Hurricanes
02:00 Formula E, Tokyo
02:00 Rip City Remix - Santa Cruz Warriors
02:00 Puebla - UANL
02:00 Zarate - Union Santa Fe
02:05 Fijian Drua - Western Force
02:05 Colorado Eagles - Abbotsford Canucks
02:05 Rapid City Rush - Allen Americans
02:06 Leon (W) - Mazatlan (W)
02:10 Utah Grizzlies - Idaho Steelheads
02:30 Utah - Houston
02:30 New South Wales Open
02:40 Arizona - Colorado
02:40 Oakland - Cleveland
02:40 San Diego - San Francisco
02:40 Seattle - Boston
02:40 Houston Cougars - Duke Blue Devils
03:00 Sacramento - Dallas
03:00 Portland Winterhawks - Victoria Royals
03:00 Prince George Cougars - Spokane Chiefs
03:00 Wenatchee Wild - Kelowna Rockets
03:00 Green Gully - North Geelong
03:00 Launceston City - South Hobart
03:00 Uni Hill Eagles - Casey Comets
03:00 South Bay Lakers - Mexico City Capitanes
03:00 America - Atletico de San Luis
03:00 Otago Nuggets - Southland Sharks
03:00 Henderson Silver Knights - Bakersfield Condors
03:00 Tucson Roadrunners - San Diego Gulls
03:00 Central Valley Fuego - Forward Madison
03:00 San Diego Wave (W) - OL Reign (W)
03:00 WTT Champions Incheon
03:05 Everett Silvertips - Vancouver Giants
03:09 Tennessee Volunteers - Creighton Bluejays
03:10 LA Dodgers - Saint-Louis
03:15 Kenin (W) / Mattek-Sands (W) - Paolini (W) / Errani (W)
04:00 Salvador - USA
04:00 Mazatlan - Tijuana
04:00 Wellington Phoenix (W) - Western Sydney (W)
04:30 Launceston United - Kingborough
04:30 Ulverstone - Clarence Zebras
04:35 Moana Pasifika - Blues
05:00 Northcote City - Keilor Park
05:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka
05:00 Ventforet Kofu - Renofa Yamaguchi
05:00 Osaka - Imabari
05:00 Sagamihara - Kamatamare Sanuki
05:00 Seoul Jungnang - Chungju Citizen
05:00 Grand Prix Vietnam
05:00 Bangladesh - Sri Lanka
05:00 Ehime (W) - Speranza (W)
05:00 Harima Albion (W) - Orca Kamogawa (W)
05:00 Shizuoka SSU (W) - NGU Loveledge Nagoya (W)
05:00 Busan (W) - Incheon City (W)
05:45 Rally Kenya
06:00 Yenisey - Khimki
06:00 Albirex Niigata - Kashiwa Reysol
06:00 Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo
06:00 Blaublitz Akita - Iwaki
06:00 Mito HollyHock - Kagoshima Utd
06:00 Montedio Yamagata - Shimizu S-Pulse
06:00 Oita Trinita - Fagiano Okayama
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - Thespakusatsu Gunma
06:00 Yokohama - Vegalta Sendai
06:00 Nagano Parceiro - Azul Claro Numazu
06:00 Incheon Utd - Daejeon Citizen
06:00 Jeonbuk - Ulsan Hyundai
06:00 Chungnam Asan - Cheongju
06:00 Changwon City - Paju Citizen
06:00 Daegu II - Gimhae City
06:00 Geoje Citizen - Pyeongchang United
06:00 Seoul Nowon United - Jeonju Citizen
06:00 Aktobe - Burevestnik Almaty
06:00 Brisbane Roar (W) - Canberra United (W)
06:05 Osaka Evessa - Levanga Hokkaido
06:20 Essendon - St Kilda
06:30 Formula E, Tokyo
06:35 Russian Championship, Tyumen
06:50 Suwon Hyundai (W) - Incheon Pink Spiders (W)
07:00 SK Hawks - Sangmu
07:00 Kashima Antlers - Jubilo Iwata
07:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Tokyo
07:00 Machida Zelvia - Sagan Tosu
07:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Avispa Fukuoka
07:00 Roasso Kumamoto - JEF United Chiba
07:00 Daejeon Korail - Hwaseong
07:00 Mokpo - Ulsan Citizen
07:00 Tainan TSG GhostHawks - New Taipei CTBC DEA
07:05 Yokohama B-Corsairs - Alvark Tokyo
07:05 Highlanders - Hurricanes
07:15 Asian Cup
07:30 Melbourne City - Newcastle Jets
07:30 Dragons - Sea Eagles
07:30 Manawatu Jets - Taranaki Mountainairs
07:30 Taoyuan Pauian Pilots - Hsinchu Jko Lioneers
08:00 Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare
08:00 Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama Marinos
08:00 Ehime - Fujieda MYFC
08:00 Ryukyu - Kataller Toyama
08:30 Jeju United - Pohang Steelers
08:30 Suwon - Gimcheon Sangmu
08:30 Seongnam - Gimpo
08:30 Seoul E-Land - Anyang
08:30 Zhaiyk - Zhetysu-Zhastar
08:30 Wuhan Three Towns - Beijing Guoan
08:30 WTT Youth Contender Beirut
09:00 Hero Indian Open
09:00 Seoul City (W) - Wonderful Samcheok (W)
09:30 Port Adelaide - Melbourne
09:30 Real Kashmir - NEROCA
09:35 Titans - Dolphins
09:35 Reds - Brumbies
09:40 Russian Championship, Tyumen
09:45 Sydney - Central Coast Mariners
09:45 Brothers Union - Bashundhara Kings
09:45 Yenisey (W) - CSKA Moskva (W)
10:00 Spain Masters
10:00 Werribee City - Bentleigh Greens
10:00 Tochigi - V-Varen Nagasaki
10:00 Unirea Slobozia - Mioveni
10:00 New Taipei Kings - Fubon Braves
10:00 Sinara - Tyumen
10:00 Sinara - Tyumen
10:00 Bank of Taiwan - Yulon Dinos
10:00 Feeder Otocec
10:15 Trinec - Slovacko B
10:15 Aritma Prague - Jiskra Domazlice II
10:15 Breclav - Humpolec
10:15 Letohrad - Vysoke Myto
10:15 Slovan Havlickuv Brod - SFK Vrchovina
10:15 Rahmatganj - Abahani
10:30 Super Liga Pro 3x3 Espana
10:30 Prepere - Arsenal Ceska Lipa
10:30 Komarov - Jindrichuv Hradec
10:30 Kosmonosy - Benesov
10:30 Slavia HK - Benatky Nad Jizerou
10:30 Talant - Dordoi
10:45 Trostianets - Skala
10:45 Trostianets - Skala 1911
10:50 Georgia U18 - Scotland U18
10:55 Metallurg-Zhlobin - Gomel
11:00 Radu Albot - Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo
11:00 Borisov-900 - Viten
11:00 Turk Telekom - Manisa
11:00 Khust - Hirnyk-Sport
11:00 Esil SK - Atyrau
11:00 Gazprom-Yugra - Torpedo
11:00 LKS Lipetsk - Sibiryak
11:00 Norilsk Nickel - Novaya Generatsiya
11:00 Sib-Tranzit - Ukhta
11:00 ITU - Konyaspor
11:00 Kolos Kovalivka U-19 - Dnipro-1 U19
11:00 Aurora - Suha Balka
11:00 WTT Champions Incheon
11:30 Asian Cup
11:30 Arribage T./Cornea V. V. - Arneodo R./Weissborn S.
11:30 Nouza P./Rikl P. - Andreozzi G./Reyes-Varela M. A.
11:30 HNU-DYUSSH 1 - Donbass
11:30 Poltava - Epitsentr
11:30 Avangard - Lokomotiv
11:30 Parnu JK Vaprus - Nomme Kalju
12:00 Niva Ternopol - Dinaz
12:00 Alashkert - Ararat
12:00 Krylia Sovetov - Zenit
12:00 Obolon - Shakhtar Donetsk
12:00 KPRF - Kristall
12:00 Changhua BLL - Taiwan Beer
12:00 UD Leiria - Nacional
12:00 Chengdu Rongcheng - Nantong Zhiyun
12:00 Kocaeli - Esenler Erokspor
12:00 Ormanspor - Fenerbahce Koleji
12:00 TED Ankara - Kapakli
12:00 Zoria U19 - Metalist 1925 U19
12:00 Kardinal-Rivnestandard - In.IT
12:00 Ryatuvalnik - Uragan
12:00 Naftan - BATE
12:00 Adana Aski (W) - Botas 2 (W)
12:00 Kiev Basket (W) - InterKhim (W)
12:00 Sevilla (W) - Real Sociedad (W)
12:30 Stolica - Okhrana-Dinamo
12:30 Rakow - Ruch Chorzow
12:30 Bukovyna - Chernigov
12:30 Skra Belchatow - Czarni Radom
12:30 Napoli - Atalanta
12:30 Napoli (W) - Sampdoria (W)
12:30 Rally Kenya
12:35 Qingdao Youth Island - Qingdao Hainiu
13:00 Raasiku/Mistra - Dragunas Klaipeda
13:00 Braunschweig - Elversberg
13:00 Holstein Kiel - Hansa Rostock
13:00 Kaiserslautern - Fortuna
13:00 Simulcast
13:00 Jaime Faria - Mate Valkusz
13:00 Lukas Klein - Pedro Araujo
13:00 Mikhail Kukushkin - David Jorda Sanchis
13:00 Benjamin Hassan - Pedro Martinez
13:00 Botev Vratsa - Hebar
13:00 Inhulets - Nyva Buzova
13:00 Helios Suns - Sencur
13:00 European Tour, Munich
13:00 Yugra - Khimik Vs
13:00 Majadahonda - Jaca
13:00 Shanghai Port - Henan
13:00 Lokomotiv Nowosibirsk - Fakel
13:00 Sundsvall - Oestersund
13:00 Liepaja - RFS
13:00 Bodrum (W) - Emlak Konut Gelisim 2 (W)
13:00 MZT Skopje (W) - Kriva Palanka (W)
13:00 Wolfsburg (W) - Essen (W)
13:25 Taraz - Pavlodar
13:30 Corentin Moutet - Pierre-Hugues Herbert
13:30 TSKK - UVD-Dynamo
13:30 Darussafaka - Merkezefendi
13:30 Karpaty - SKA-SHVSM
13:30 Narva Trans - Nomme United
13:30 Toyotacare 250
13:30 Newcastle United - West Ham United
13:30 Sabail - Turan Tovuz
13:30 Zvijezda 09 - Siroki Brijeg
13:30 Ferhatoglu (W) - Yalova (W)
13:30 Struga (W) - Badel 1862 (W)
13:30 Aston Villa (W) - Leicester City (W)
13:30 Liverpool (W) - Manchester City (W)
13:49 Alabama Crimson Tide - Clemson Tigers
14:00 Dortmund II - Waldhof
14:00 Preussen Muenster - Dynamo Dresden
14:00 Regensburg - Halle
14:00 Simulcast
14:00 Ulm - Erzgebirge Aue
14:00 Unterhaching - Ingolstadt
14:00 Hegelmann - Panevezys
14:00 Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida - Felipe Alves
14:00 Mazembe - Petro de Luanda
14:00 Mohammedan - Inter Kashi
14:00 Toyotacare 250
14:00 Tobol - Almaty
14:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa
14:00 Ha Tinh - Vinh Long
14:00 Getafe - Sevilla
14:00 Real Valladolid - Levante
14:00 AlbinoLeffe - Trento
14:00 Arezzo - Juventus U-23
14:00 Casertana - Taranto
14:00 Monopoli - Sorrento
14:00 Monterosi - Benevento
14:00 Olbia - Sestri Levante
14:00 Panserraikos - Asteras
14:00 Speranta Drochia - Victoria Bardar
14:00 Univer Komrat - Floresti
14:00 Radnicki 1923 - Napredak
14:00 Radnicki Nis - Mladost Lucani
14:00 Gaziantep - Mersin
14:00 Benetton - Connacht
14:00 Sharks - Edinburgh
14:00 Vitebsk - Slavia Mazyr
14:00 Bursa Antspor (W) - Turgutlu (W)
14:00 Feyenoord (W) - Telstar (W)
14:00 Nordsjaelland (W) - Broendby (W)
14:00 Real Betis (W) - Eibar (W)
14:00 Twente (W) - Den Haag (W)
14:00 ZRK Skopje (W) - Metalurg Avtokomanda (W)
14:00 Naftisia (W) - Orbita-ZNU (W)
14:30 Dornbirn - Horn
14:30 Lafnitz - Bregenz
14:30 Eric Vanshelboim - Pablo Llamas Ruiz
14:30 Frederico-Ferreira Silva - Lucas Pouille
14:30 Vit Kopriva - Duarte Vale
14:30 Nedovyesov / Escobar - Olivetti / Eysseric
14:30 Chojniczanka - Kalisz
14:30 Kisvarda - Debrecen
14:30 Ilbirs - ALGA
14:30 Polissya - Chornomorets
14:30 Sochi - CSKA
14:45 Botosani - Politehnica Iasi
14:45 Jastrzebski Wegiel - Warta Zawiercie
14:50 Varazdin - Gorica
15:00 Dobeles Tenax - Granitas Kaunas
15:00 Frydlant Nad Ostravici - Unicov
15:00 Dalnice Sperice - Stara Rise
15:00 Nove Sady - Kozlovice
15:00 Vitkovice - Bospor Bohumin
15:00 Aias Evosmou - Doxa Lefkadas
15:00 Charilaos Trikoupis - Mykonoy
15:00 Eleftheroupoli - Psychiko
15:00 Ermis Schimatari - Megaridas
15:00 Esperos - Amyntas
15:00 Iraklis - Panionios
15:00 Koroivos Amaliadas - Panerythraikos
15:00 Milon - Papagou
15:00 Norrkoeping - Malmoe
15:00 Francesco Passaro - Luca Nardi
15:00 Minsk - Mercury-GTK
15:00 Junior - Belarus U18
15:00 Jagiellonia - LKS Lodz
15:00 Bohemians - Jablonec
15:00 Sigma - Pardubice
15:00 Viktoria Plzen - Slovan Liberec
15:00 Montpellier - Stade Francais
15:00 Straubing Tigers - Schwenninger
15:00 Lucknow Super Giants - Punjab Kings
15:00 Grand Slam, Antalya
15:00 Grand Slam, Antalya
15:00 Spartak M - Metallurg Mg
15:00 Valenciennes - Saint-Etienne
15:00 Nevezis - Rytas Vilnius
15:00 San Martin - Quimsa
15:00 Sokol Pisek (W) - Iuventa Michalovce (W)
15:00 Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Petah Tikva
15:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - Koper
15:00 Spartak Volgograd - Baltika St. Petersburg
15:00 Maritimo - Leixoes
15:00 Genoa - Frosinone
15:00 Torino - Monza
15:00 Polish Speedway
15:00 Banska Bystrica - Trencin
15:00 Skalica - Zemplin Michalovce
15:00 Zlate Moravce - Kosice
15:00 Oergryte - Utsikten
15:00 Azoty-Pulawy - Gornik Zabrze
15:00 Harem Spor - Ankaragucu
15:00 Daugavpils - Tukums
15:00 Domel Skofja Loka (W) - Jezica (W)
15:00 Frankivsk-Prykarpattia (W) - Rivne-OSHVSM (W)
15:00 Juventus (W) - Fiorentina (W)
15:00 Cair (W) - Spartak (W)
15:00 WTT Youth Contender Beirut
15:15 Scotland (W) - France (W)
15:15 Frolunda - Leksand
15:15 Skelleftea - Linkoeping
15:30 Frydek-Mistek - Karvina B
15:30 Juan Varillas - Enzo Couacaud
15:30 Borussia M - Freiburg
15:30 Eintracht - Union Berlin
15:30 Leverkusen - Hoffenheim
15:30 RB Leipzig - Mainz 05
15:30 Simulcast
15:30 Werder Bremen - Wolfsburg
15:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Ludogorets
15:30 Toyota Owners 400
15:30 Baltika - Nizhnyi Novgorod
15:30 GP Miguel Indurain
15:30 Panathinaikos (W) - PAS Giannina (W)
15:30 Vallefoglia (W) - Scandicci (W)
16:00 Prometey - Ogre
16:00 Super Liga Pro 3x3 Espana
16:00 UNICS - Parma Perm
16:00 Siauliai - Transinvest
16:00 Sporting - Leixoes
16:00 Francisco Rocha - Jan Choinski
16:00 Richard Gasquet - Gastao Elias
16:00 Romboli / Zormann - Luz / Demoliner
16:00 Karsiyaka - Bahcesehir Koleji
16:00 Mitteldeutscher - Chemnitz
16:00 Anderlecht II - Francs Borains
16:00 Warrington Wolves - Catalans Dragons
16:00 Gloucester - Bristol Bears
16:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Samtredia
16:00 Flora U-21 - Levadia U-21
16:00 Paide U-21 - Tartu Welco
16:00 Elva - Tallinna Kalev U-21
16:00 Tabasalu - Harju
16:00 Viimsi - Tallinn
16:00 Spain (W) - Portugal (W)
16:00 HIFK - Pelicans
16:00 Jukurit - Karpat
16:00 TPS - Tappara
16:00 1? Dezembro - Oliveira Hospital
16:00 Amora - Pero Pinheiro
16:00 Anadia - Trofense
16:00 Sanjoanense - AD Fafe
16:00 Varzim - Academica
16:00 Vianense - Canelas
16:00 Pieno Zvaigzdes - Gargzdu
16:00 Limoges - Elan Chalon
16:00 Storhamar - Frisk Asker
16:00 Houston Open
16:00 Norwid Czestochowa - LKPS Lublin
16:00 Bournemouth - Everton
16:00 Chelsea - Burnley
16:00 GOSK - Posusje
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Crystal Palace
16:00 Rukh - LNZ Cherkasy
16:00 Sabah - Zira
16:00 Sheffield Utd - Fulham
16:00 Simulcast
16:00 Tottenham - Luton Town
16:00 Urartu - Van
16:00 Aberdeen - Ross County
16:00 Heart - Kilmarnock
16:00 Motherwell - St Mirren
16:00 Rangers - Hibernian
16:00 St Johnstone - Dundee
16:00 Huachipato - Universidad Catolica
16:00 Arbroath - Dunfermline
16:00 Dundee United - Raith Rovers
16:00 Greenock Morton - Queen`s Park
16:00 Partick Thistle - Inverness
16:00 Golden Art - Eurofarm Pelister 2
16:00 Zimbru - Balti
16:00 Javor - Crvena Zvezda
16:00 MMTS Kwidzyn - Chrobry Glogow
16:00 Vive Kielce - Zaglebie
16:00 Mladi Radnik - Radnicki
16:00 Hanvikens U20 - Oskarshamn U-20
16:00 HIT Kiev - SkyUp
16:00 Isloch - Shakhtyor Sl
16:00 ilirija (W) - Maribor (W)
16:00 Atletico Madrid (W) - Valencia (W)
16:00 Esbjerg (W) - Silkeborg-Voel (W)
16:00 LKS Lodz (W) - Budowlani Lodz (W)
16:00 Alana Smith (W) - Heather Watson (W)
16:00 Jana Kolodynska (W) - Elvina Kalieva (W)
16:00 Katarina Kozarov (W) - Harmony Tan (W)
16:00 Katie Volynets (W) - Katherine Sebov (W)
16:00 Usue Maitane Arconada (W) - Elizabeth Mandlik (W)
16:00 Feeder Otocec
16:05 Harlequins - Bath
16:05 Ospreys - Lions
16:15 Toyota Owners 400
16:15 Almeria - Osasuna
16:15 Eibar - Eldense
16:15 FC Andorra - Mirandes
16:15 Leganes - Cartagena
16:15 Ancona-Matelica - SPAL
16:15 Arzignano Valchiampo - Triestina
16:15 Cesena - Pescara
16:15 Juve Stabia - ACR Messina
16:15 Novara - Lumezzane
16:15 Virtus Entella - Pontedera
16:20 Wolves - Juventus
16:30 AaB - Soenderjyske
16:30 Zapy - Sokol Brozany
16:30 Freiburg II - 1860 Munich
16:30 Saarbruecken - RW Essen
16:30 NEC - PSV
16:30 Laser - S-Kiekko
16:30 Mons Calpe - College
16:30 Arouca - Farense
16:30 Guimaraes - Moreirense
16:30 Spinelli Massagno - Pully Lausanne Foxes
16:30 AVS - Santa Clara
16:30 Porto B - Penafiel
16:30 Volos - Kifisia
16:30 Fortuna Sittard (W) - Utrecht (W)
16:30 Prometey (W) - COP-CNU-DYSSN5-MFKFK (W)
17:00 Krka - Cedevita Olimpija
17:00 Krka - Olympiacos
17:00 Aesx Pylaias - Drama
17:00 Gabriel Diallo - Mitchell Krueger
17:00 Tristan Boyer - Gijs Brouwer
17:00 Austria Lustenau - Swarovski Tirol
17:00 WAC - SCR Altach
17:00 Tallinna Bunker Partner - Sillamae NPM Silmet
17:00 La Rochelle - Oyonnax
17:00 Lyon - Bordeaux Begles
17:00 Perpignan - Castres Olympique
17:00 Racing 92 - Clermont
17:00 Simulcast
17:00 Rudes - Rijeka
17:00 Universo Treviso - VL Pesaro
17:00 U Cluj - UTA Arad
17:00 Metz - AS Monaco
17:00 Plzen (W) - Slovan Sala (W)
17:00 MTK - Kecskemet
17:00 Spartak M - Ural
17:00 Veres - Kryvbas
17:00 Lions de Geneve - Monthey-Chablais
17:00 Snipers Bratislava - FBK RAptORs
17:00 Vasteras U-20 - Malmo U20
17:00 South Africa (W) - Sri Lanka (W)
17:00 BGT, Oulton Park
17:00 Kysucke Nove Mesto (W) - Spisska Nova Ves (W)
17:00 Normanochka (W) - Laguna-UOR (W)
17:05 Arsenal de Sarandi - Chacarita Juniors
17:05 Brest (W) - Metz (W)
17:10 Dresden (W) - Wiesbaden (W)
17:30 Ebden / Bopanna - Krajicek / Dodig
17:30 Couacaud / Blancaneaux - Weis / Draxl
17:30 Piast Gliwice - Slask Wroclaw
17:30 Chrobry Glogow - Wisla Krakow
17:30 Decin - Nymburk
17:30 NH Ostrava - Slavia Praha
17:30 Opava - Usti nad Labem
17:30 Pardubice - USK Praha
17:30 Florida - Detroit
17:30 Start Lublin - Dziki Warszawa
17:30 Olsztyn - Trefl Gdansk
17:30 Alkar - Dubrava Furnir
17:30 Maccabi Petah Tikva - Ashdod
17:30 Rampla Juniors - Fenix M
17:30 Celje - Aluminij
17:30 Fribourg Olympic - Nyon
17:30 Zilina - Dubnica nad Vahom
17:30 Dynamo M - Zenit
17:30 Slovan Bratislava - Podbrezova
17:30 PEC Zwolle (W) - Excelsior (W)
17:30 Dalila Jakupovic (W) - Fanny Stollar (W)
17:30 Daria Saville (W) - Grace Min (W)
17:30 Katarina Zavatska (W) - Victoria Rodriguez (W)
17:30 McCartney Kessler (W) - Haley Giavara (W)
17:30 Varvara Gracheva (W) - Dalayna Hewitt (W)
17:45 Kolin - Brno
17:45 England (W) - Wales (W)
17:50 Hapoel Holon - Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Today, in the modern era nothing is impossible to people. Now a day, people belongs to any corner of this vast planet can get each and every event such as every single sports inside their home and watch and enjoy those sports completely as the sports ground with all of the family members and friends. With the help of a high speed internet connection, all the people can spend their leisure time as a sports lover easily at their home. If the sports fans want to watch games like football, cricket, hockey, baseball, badminton, tennis, basketball or any other sports, then it is not a great matter of fact today. It is also true that fans are not stop to only watching what's going on their local television channels but with the help of internet they can select plenty of live games on their computer. We all know that there are many websites there which provide numerous games to watch live, completely for free of cost. Tell, is it not a superb thing to us?
If any of the viewer get frustrated while misses their hot favorite continuous interesting sports live shows and live sports because of their busy work schedule or for any other causes. As an example, at the time of bad weather conditions, the satellite dish signals are looks very dull but if you have the opportunity to watch any sports live such as RojaDirecta on your computer, then you could not face any type of problem at any situation. You can watch live football RojaDirecta easily at your portable, mobile device. You can easily watch any kind of sports of any part of the world, at your business trip or even at your own office during the pact schedule with the help of internet. How long you have the Internet connection on your PC or on any type of device and then you can easily see plenty of live channels throughout any part of a day.
Access today to live sports streaming services provided by several satellite providers or official TV channels from internet. They will offer you live or real time watching services containing many interesting, enjoyable and superb sports events any time anywhere. Maximum of them are provide this kind of services for free or at a minimum cost. If you are an occasional viewer then find a really good choices of channels which are showing live sports and other live programs, but it is quite a difficult job. Another option allowing you to watch live sports events with the help of some special software available online which you have to download with or without paying costs. After installing it in a PC or in any other devices, it works as a tuner and permit you to search and bookmark the channels which you prefer. But a fast Internet connection is too much necessary option to ensure a smooth picture and it is the most important part of live sports streaming services.
Use any kind of live sports streaming Roja Directa service and watch live TV, easily get knowledge about any kind of match results and acquire enormous quantities of information on any kind of sports at minimum price. Rojadirecta presented on three lenguages: Rojadirecta English, Rojadirecta Spanish, Rojadirecta Italian, choose your regional language version of website.