Watch Football Live Stream - RojaDirecta

ESPN   00:00 ESPN



ESPN USESPN USESPN2

Sky Sports News   00:00 Sky Sports News



Link 1

XoneTV   00:00 XoneTV



Link 1 SP1Link 2 SP2Link 3 SP3Link 4 SP4Link 5 - SP5Link 6 BTV1Link 7 - SP+Link 8 - Euro1Link 9 - PFCLink 10 - Euro2Link 11 - SportingTV

MUTV - Manchester United TV   00:00 MUTV - Manchester United TV



Link 1

Chelsea TV   00:00 Chelsea TV



Link 1

LFC TV - Liverpool FC TV   00:00 LFC TV - Liverpool FC TV



Link 1

L Expresso Magazine   06:00 L Expresso Magazine



Link 1

Brunei vs Laos, U23   09:00 Brunei vs Laos, U23



Link 1

FC Vysocina Jihlava vs FC Fastav Zlin, U21   10:00 FC Vysocina Jihlava vs FC Fastav Zlin, U21



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Slovan Liberec vs Slavia Prague, U21   11:00 Slovan Liberec vs Slavia Prague, U21



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Madura United vs Persija Jakarta   12:30 Madura United vs Persija Jakarta



Link 1

Persela Lamongan vs Mitra Kukar   12:30 Persela Lamongan vs Mitra Kukar



Link 1

Pusamania Borneo vs Persipura Jayapura   12:30 Pusamania Borneo vs Persipura Jayapura



Link 1

Malaysia vs Myanmar, U23   13:45 Malaysia vs Myanmar, U23



Link 1

FC Zbrojovka Brno vs SK Sigma Olomouc, U21   14:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno vs SK Sigma Olomouc, U21



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Metta-LU vs Jelgava   15:00 Metta-LU vs Jelgava



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Ventspils vs FK Liepaja   15:00 Ventspils vs FK Liepaja



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Botev Vratsa vs PFK Nesebar   16:00 Botev Vratsa vs PFK Nesebar



Link 1

ND Ilirija Ljubljana vs ND Mura 05   16:00 ND Ilirija Ljubljana vs ND Mura 05



Link 1

Paide vs Infonet Tallinn   16:30 Paide vs Infonet Tallinn



Link 1

FC Botosani vs CS Concordia Chiajna   16:30 FC Botosani vs CS Concordia Chiajna



Link 1

Al Ain vs Al-Hilal   16:50 Al Ain vs Al-Hilal



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Olympiakos Nic vs Doxa Katokopia   17:00 Olympiakos Nic vs Doxa Katokopia



Link 1

Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Rishon LeZion   17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Rishon LeZion



Link 1

RFS vs Riga FC   17:00 RFS vs Riga FC



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Zaglebie Lubin vs Wisla Krakow   17:00 Zaglebie Lubin vs Wisla Krakow



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Hartberg vs Wacker Innsbruck   17:30 Hartberg vs Wacker Innsbruck



Link 1

Umraniyespor vs Boluspor   17:45 Umraniyespor vs Boluspor



Link 1

Nordsjaelland vs Helsingor   18:00 Nordsjaelland vs Helsingor



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sarpsborg 08 vs Stromsgodset   18:00 Sarpsborg 08 vs Stromsgodset



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Akhmat Grozny vs Arsenal Tula   18:00 Akhmat Grozny vs Arsenal Tula



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Gefle IF vs Trelleborgs FF	  18:00 Gefle IF vs Trelleborgs FF



Link 1

Orebro SK vs Hammarby IF	  18:00 Orebro SK vs Hammarby IF



Link 1Link 2Link 3

GIF Sundsvall vs Kalmar FF   18:00 GIF Sundsvall vs Kalmar FF



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Septemvri Sofia vs Beroe   18:30 Septemvri Sofia vs Beroe



Link 1

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Haifa   18:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Haifa



Link 1

Winterthur vs Servette Geneve   19:00 Winterthur vs Servette Geneve



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Manchester United vs Swansea City, U23   19:00 Manchester United vs Swansea City, U23



Link 1

Lugo vs Reus Deportiu   19:00 Lugo vs Reus Deportiu



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Jong PSV vs Graafschap   19:00 Jong PSV vs Graafschap



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Jong Utrecht vs FC Oss   19:00 Jong Utrecht vs FC Oss



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Dinamo Bucuresti FC vs Sepsi OSK   19:00 Dinamo Bucuresti FC vs Sepsi OSK



Link 1

NK Rudar Velenje vs NK Celje	  19:00 NK Rudar Velenje vs NK Celje



Link 1Link 2Link 3

SG Wattenscheid vs Wuppertal   19:15 SG Wattenscheid vs Wuppertal



Link 1

Levante vs Villarreal CF   19:15 Levante vs Villarreal CF



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Finn Harps vs Cork City   19:15 Finn Harps vs Cork City



Link 1

Arminia Bielefeld vs Bochum   19:30 Arminia Bielefeld vs Bochum



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Atromitos FC vs Apollon Smirnis   19:30 Atromitos FC vs Apollon Smirnis



Link 1

Berrichonne de Chateauroux vs Nimes Olympique   19:45 Berrichonne de Chateauroux vs Nimes Olympique



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Konyaspor vs Genclerbirligi   19:45 Konyaspor vs Genclerbirligi



Link 1

Manchester City vs Everton   20:00 Manchester City vs Everton



Link 1

CD Feirense vs Pacos de Ferreira   20:00 CD Feirense vs Pacos de Ferreira



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Stjarnan vs Fjolnir   20:15 Stjarnan vs Fjolnir



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Valur vs Grindavik   20:15 Valur vs Grindavik



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Malaga vs Eibar   21:00 Malaga vs Eibar



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Comerciantes Unidos vs Ayacucho   21:30 Comerciantes Unidos vs Ayacucho



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Temperley vs Defensa y Justicia   22:00 Temperley vs Defensa y Justicia



Link 1