Rojadirecta on:
Rojadirecta Spanish
Rojadirecta Italian
Watch Live Sports Streaming on Roja Directa Online!
05:00 Seoul Jungnang - Sejong Vanesse
05:05 Yokohama B-Corsairs - Fighting Eagles Nagoya
06:00 Panthers - Wests Tigers
06:00 Consadole Sapporo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
06:00 Kyoto Sanga - Albirex Niigata
06:00 Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers
06:00 Fagiano Okayama - Roasso Kumamoto
06:00 Fujieda MYFC - Tokushima Vortis
06:00 Montedio Yamagata - Ehime
06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai
06:00 Ventforet Kofu - Thespakusatsu Gunma
06:00 Grulla Morioka - Ryukyu
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Kamatamare Sanuki
06:00 Suwon - Jeju United
06:00 Bucheon - Busan IPark
06:00 Busan TC - Gimhae City
06:00 Chuncheon - Ulsan Citizen
06:00 Daegu II - Siheung Citizen
06:00 Pyeongtaek - Pyeongchang United
06:00 Suwon Sonicboom - Changwon Sakers
06:00 Manningham Utd - Hume City
06:00 Chunghua Telecom (W) - Taiyuan (W)
06:00 Brunswick Juventus (W) - Preston Lions (W)
06:00 Emerging (W) - Alameyn (Zh)
06:15 Eastern Suburbs (W) - Olympic Brisbane (W)
06:15 Rally Croatia
06:30 Western Sydney - Melbourne City
07:00 Bu Yunchaokete - Ricardas Berankis
07:00 Lloyd Harris - Wu Tung-Lin
07:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Jubilo Iwata
07:00 Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe
07:00 Seoul Nowon United - Jinju Citizen
07:00 Magic United - Taringa Rovers
07:00 Taiwan Beer Leopards - Kaohsiung Aquas
07:00 South Melbourne (W) - Essendon Royals (W)
07:00 Shymkent (W) - Taraz (W)
07:30 Darwin Hearts - University Azzurri
07:30 Kaohsiung Steelers - Fubon Braves
07:35 Carlton Blues - GWS Giants
08:00 Ulaanbaatar Super Quest
08:00 Kyrgyzstan - Tajikistan
08:00 Phoenix Fuel Masters - Road Warriors
08:00 Chinese Grand Prix
08:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Tokyo Verdy
08:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka
08:00 SKA-Lviv - SKA-SHVSM
08:00 Superbike, Assen
08:00 Taipower (W) - Cathay Life (W)
08:00 Boroondara Eagles (W) - Heidelberg United (W)
08:00 Women. Russian Championship
08:00 Feeder Havirov
08:05 Blues - Brumbies
08:30 Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar
08:30 Song / Moon-Lee - Lee / Cui
08:30 Titans - Sea Eagles
08:30 GT Asia. Sepang
08:30 Pohang Steelers - Gimcheon Sangmu
08:30 Seoul - Jeonbuk
08:30 Seongnam - Cheongju
08:30 Bay Hawks - Canterbury Rams
08:30 Shandong Taishan - Cangzhou Mighty Lions
08:30 WTT Youth Contender Luxembourg
09:00 Redlands United - Lions
09:00 Brisbane Strikers - Logan Lightning
09:00 Eastern Suburbs - Broadbeach United
09:00 Ipswich - Mitchelton
09:00 Maroochydore Swans - Bayside Utd
09:00 Souths Utd - North Star
09:00 Yuzhny Ural - Fakel
09:00 Mitchelton (W) - Peninsula Power (W)
09:00 Rally Croatia
09:15 Motorlet - Jiskra Domazlice
09:15 Tatran Bohunice - Uhersky Brod
09:15 Benesov - Velke Hamry
09:15 Chomutov - Admira Prague B
09:15 Chrudim B - Letohrad
09:15 Hrebec - SEKO Louny
09:15 Petrin Plzen - Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
09:15 Steti - Olympie Brezova
09:15 Ujezd Praha 4 - Brandys nad Labem
09:15 WDSC Wolves - Moreton City
09:15 Altona Magic - Melbourne Knights
09:30 Prepere - Sparta Kolin
09:30 Malomerice - Hranice
09:30 Tyumen - Neftekhimik
09:30 Prototype Cup
09:30 Prototype Cup
09:30 Peninsula Power - SC Wanderers
09:30 Tainan TSG GhostHawks - New Taipei CTBC DEA
09:30 TCR Vallelunga
09:30 Grace KZ (W) - Kaysar (W)
09:30 Eikeri (W) / Neel (W) - Siegemund (W) / Krejcikova (W)
09:35 Toyama Grouses - Shinshu Brave Warriors
10:00 Afghanistan - Kuwait
10:00 Arends / Middelkoop - Heliovaara / Patten
10:00 Francisco Cerundolo - Mariano Navone
10:00 Metalurh - Bukovyna
10:00 Dandenong Thunder - Avondale
10:00 Hsinchu Jko Lioneers - Taoyuan Pauian Pilots
10:00 Fortis - Bashundhara Kings
10:00 Moreton City II - Southside Eagles
10:00 Sibiryak - KPRF
10:00 Tyumen - Gazprom-Yugra
10:00 Tyumen - Gazprom-Yugra
10:00 Taiwan Beer - Bank of Taiwan
10:00 Kazakhstan - France
10:00 2024 World Championships
10:00 Karpaty - HNU-DYUSSH 1
10:00 Burevesnik - MHP-Vinnytsia
10:00 Superbike, Assen
10:00 Veres U-19 - Dnipro-1 U-19
10:00 Veres U19 - Dnipro-1 U19
10:00 Kaisar - Shymkent
10:00 MZT Skopje (W) - Kriva Palanka (W)
10:00 Brisbane City (W) - Lions (W)
10:00 Aru Astana (W) - Aliya (W)
10:00 World Cup, Macau
10:10 6 Hours of Imola
10:30 Felix Auger-Aliassime - Jan-lennard Struff
10:30 Brisbane Lions - Geelong Cats
10:30 Nomme United - Tallinna Kalev
10:30 Holland Park Hawks - Samford Rangers
10:30 France U18 - Slovenia U18
10:30 Central Sparks (W) - Blaze (W)
10:30 Northern Diamonds (W) - Thunder (W)
10:30 South East Stars (W) - Southern Vipers (W)
10:30 Western Storm (W) - Sunrisers (W)
10:35 Broncos - Raiders
10:35 Western Force - Crusaders
10:45 Macarthur - Sydney
10:45 Dinaz - Khust
10:45 Chittagong Abahani - Rahmatganj
10:45 Mohammedan - Brothers Union
10:55 World Cup, Macau
11:00 Martos Gornes / Tsitsipas - Veldheer / Bergevi
11:00 Samsunspor - Bahcesehir Koleji
11:00 Sant Andreu (W) - Sabadell (W)
11:00 Sant Andreu (W) - Sabadell (W)
11:00 BATE Res - Astravyets
11:00 Russian Championship 23
11:00 Covilha - Braga B
11:00 Latvia - Denmark
11:00 LKS Lipetsk - Sib-Tranzit
11:00 Lokomotiv Kyiv - Nyva Vinnytsia
11:00 Lokomotyv Kyiv - Nyva Vinnytsia
11:00 Penafiel - Pacos de Ferreira
11:00 TSU - Kavkasia
11:00 Dynamo Kyiv U-19 - Polissya U-19
11:00 Derbyshire - Leicestershire
11:00 Essex - Lancashire
11:00 Hampshire - Warwickshire
11:00 Kent - Surrey
11:00 Middlesex - Yorkshire
11:00 Northamptonshire - Glamorgan
11:00 Somerset - Nottinghamshire
11:00 Sussex Sharks - Gloucestershire
11:00 Worcestershire - Durham
11:00 Essen (W) - Hoffenheim (W)
11:00 Zilina (W) - Tatran Presov (W)
11:00 Kudermetova (W) / Hao-ching (W) - Zhang (W) / Mattek-Sands (W)
11:10 West Coast Eagles - Fremantle
11:15 Rain or Shine - Magnolia Hotshots
11:20 12 hours Spa-Francorchamps
11:30 Bandirmaspor - Tuzlaspor
11:30 Borges / Stalder - Doumbia / Reboul
11:30 Hirnyk-Sport - Podillya
11:30 Czech Republic U20 - Sweden U20
11:30 Mindil Aces - Port Darwin
11:30 Istanbulspor - Fatih Karagumruk
12:00 Fortuna - Greuther Fuerth
12:00 Kaiserslautern - Wehen
12:00 Osnabrueck - Braunschweig
12:00 Simulcast
12:00 South Korea - Japan
12:00 Alejandro Tabilo - Marton Fucsovics
12:00 Cornea / Arribage - Struff / Mies
12:00 Samtredia - Torpedo Kt
12:00 Joburg Open
12:00 Budapest Wolves - Budapest Titans
12:00 Metallurg Mg - Lokomotiv
12:00 Triglav Kranj - Ilirija
12:00 European Tour
12:00 Rubin - Lokomotiv M
12:00 Tottenham U-21 - Manchester United U-21
12:00 Changhua BLL - Yulon Dinos
12:00 Dnipro - Rivne
12:00 Ugra - BARS RGEU
12:00 Chengdu Rongcheng - Shenzhen Peng City
12:00 Izmail - Motor
12:00 Sandviken - Oester
12:00 Skoevde - Trelleborg
12:00 Oleksandria U-19 - LNZ Cherkasy U-19
12:00 Oleksandria U19 - LNZ U19
12:00 Great Britain U18 - Serbia U18
12:00 Ukraine U18 - Austria U18
12:00 NIKO-Basket - Sambir
12:00 Mangystau - Aisultan
12:00 Dynamo Novosibirsk (W) - Dynamo Moscow (W)
12:00 Gevgelija (W) - Metalurg Avtokomanda (W)
12:00 Rally Croatia
12:10 Minsk - Naftan
12:15 Boreham Wood - Ebbsfleet Utd
12:30 Casper Ruud - Tomas Etcheverry
12:30 Christian Garin - Taylor Fritz
12:30 Barcelona (W) - Chelsea (W)
12:30 Aberdeen - Celtic
12:30 Leicester City - West Bromwich Albion
12:30 Agrobiznes - Mariupol
12:30 Finland U17 - Switzerland U17
12:30 Crewe Alexandra - Wrexham
12:30 Paide - Tammeka
12:30 Siroki Brijeg - Igman Konjic
12:30 Bristol City (W) - Liverpool (W)
12:30 Shampion (W - Struzanka (W)
12:30 Hibino (W) / Kalashnikova (W) - Lumsden (W) / Bains (W)
12:35 Guangdong Southern Tigers - Zhejiang Lions
12:35 Liaoning Flying Leopards - Shenzhen Aviators
12:35 Wuhan Three Towns - Changchun Yatai
13:00 Samara - MBA
13:00 Ferencvaros - Olympiacos
13:00 Hobro - Fredericia
13:00 1860 Munich - Saarbruecken
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - Viktoria Cologne
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Unterhaching
13:00 Halle - Verl
13:00 Luebeck - Dortmund II
13:00 Simulcast
13:00 Kauno Zalgiris - Suduva
13:00 Francisco Comesana - Jaime Faria
13:00 Regensburg - Stuttgart
13:00 Olympiacos (W) - Mataro (W)
13:00 Olympiacos (W) - Mataro (W)
13:00 Bumprom - Belshina
13:00 Amersfoort - Curacao Neptunus
13:00 DSS/Kinheim - RCH-Pinguins
13:00 L&D Amsterdam - Hoofddorp Pioniers
13:00 Twins - HCAW
13:00 Politehnica Iasi - Voluntari
13:00 Budowlani Lublin - Orkan
13:00 Celta - Las Palmas
13:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Hungary
13:00 Bulgaria - Serbia
13:00 Amorebieta - Real Valladolid
13:00 Ascoli - Modena
13:00 Bari - Pisa
13:00 Brescia - Ternana
13:00 FeralpiSalo - Como
13:00 Nantong Zhiyun - Shanghai Shenhua
13:00 Multi Esens - Prilep
13:00 Superbike, Assen
13:00 Radnicki 1923 - Cukaricki
13:00 HJK - Mariehamn
13:00 Didibao - SumDU
13:00 Khotynski Kozaky - MSK Dnipro
13:00 Bodrum (W) - Bursa Antspor (W)
13:00 Eintracht (W) - Nuremberg (W)
13:00 Granada (W) - UDG Tenerife (W)
13:00 Kumanovo (W) - Vardar SCJS (W)
13:00 Iga Swiatek (W) - Elena Rybakina (W)
13:15 Pirin - Cherno More
13:20 TCR Vallelunga
13:30 Stripfing - Dornbirn
13:30 24 hours of Le Mans
13:30 Prestice - Kraluv Dvur
13:30 Zhang / Machac - Nys / Zielinski
13:30 Fenerbahce - Darussafaka
13:30 Puskas - Paks
13:30 Chornomorets - Kryvbas
13:30 Qarabag - Gabala
13:30 Torpedo - Ukhta
13:30 Rally Croatia
13:45 Jastrzebski Wegiel - Resovia Rzeszow
13:45 6 Hours of Imola
13:50 Dubrava - Croatia
14:00 Malaysia U-23 - Vietnam U-23
14:00 Giresunspor - Goztepe
14:00 Iraklis - Megaridas
14:00 Koroivos Amaliadas - Milon
14:00 Psychiko - Esperos
14:00 Goeteborg - Norrkoeping
14:00 Sirius - Vaernamo
14:00 Hernan Casanova - Valerio Aboian
14:00 Lautaro Midon - Andrea Collarini
14:00 European Championships, Belgrade
14:00 Mazembe - Al-Ahly Cairo
14:00 Anderlecht II - Brugge II
14:00 Pogon Szczecin - Piast Gliwice
14:00 Jablonec - Zlin
14:00 Karvina - Bohemians
14:00 Sparta Prague - Banik Ostrava
14:00 Castres Olympique - La Rochelle
14:00 Gyor Sharks - FD Rangers
14:00 Kip Keino Classic Nairobi
14:00 Northampton Town - Exeter City
14:00 Rodez - Auxerre
14:00 Barsy - Tobol
14:00 Irbis Almaty - Aktobe
14:00 Kretinga - Jurbarkas-Karys
14:00 Danubio - Cerro Largo
14:00 Radomlje - Mura
14:00 Novaya Generatsiya - Sinara
14:00 Torreense - UD Leiria
14:00 Verdeazzurro - Campus Italia
14:00 Sweden - United Kingdom
14:00 Konyaspor - Alanyaspor
14:00 Donbass - Odessa
14:00 Spartanii - Victoria Bardar
14:00 Speranta Drochia - Floresti
14:00 Univer Komrat - Saxan
14:00 Oestersund - Oergryte
14:00 Utsikten - Sundsvall
14:00 Backa Topola - Vojvodina
14:00 Chrobry Glogow - Vive Kielce
14:00 Estonia U18 - Lithuania U18
14:00 Benetton - Dragons
14:00 Lions - Leinster
14:00 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - Shakhtyor Sl
14:00 Leeward Islands - Windward Islands
14:00 West Indies B - Barbados
14:00 Manchester Giants (W) - Durham Palatinates (W)
14:00 TTT-Riga (W) - RSU (W)
14:00 AEP Panorama (W) - PAOK (W)
14:00 Magda Linette (W) - Anhelina Kalinina (W)
14:15 England (W) - Ireland (W)
14:15 Skelleftea - Rogle
14:15 Lahti - Jaca
14:30 Ugo Blanchet - Valentin Royer
14:30 Cologne - Darmstadt
14:30 Heidenheim - RB Leipzig
14:30 Hoffenheim - Borussia M
14:30 Simulcast
14:30 Wolfsburg - Bochum
14:30 Baltika - Krylia Sovetov
14:30 2024 World Championships
14:30 Podbrezova - Zilina
15:00 Bangui - City Oilers
15:00 Egersund - Aalesund
15:00 Levanger FK - Kongsvinger
15:00 Ranheim - Asane
15:00 Raufoss - Bryne
15:00 Sogndal - Moss
15:00 Start - Sandnes Ulf
15:00 Slovan Rosice - Frydek-Mistek
15:00 HFK Olomouc - ELKO Holesov
15:00 Hvezda Cheb - Neratovice-Byskovice
15:00 Jiskra Rymarov - Nove Sady
15:00 Kostelec na Hane - Sternberk
15:00 Novy Jicin - Skastice
15:00 Spartak Velka Bites - Lisen B
15:00 Stara Rise - Sokol Lanzhot
15:00 Vsetin - Viktorie Prerov
15:00 Bahrain - Iran
15:00 Stefanos Tsitsipas - Dusan Lajovic
15:00 Cardiff City - Southampton
15:00 Huddersfield - Swansea City
15:00 Norwich City - Bristol City
15:00 Rotherham Utd - Birmingham City
15:00 Stoke City - Plymouth Argyle
15:00 Sunderland - Millwall
15:00 Watford - Hull City
15:00 London Broncos - Salford Red Devils
15:00 Warrington Wolves - Leigh Leopards
15:00 Saracens - Gloucester
15:00 Tappara - Pelicans
15:00 Slonim - Volna Pinsk
15:00 Hungary - Norway
15:00 Slovakia U20 - Switzerland U20
15:00 Delhi Daredevils - Hyderabad
15:00 Blackpool - Barnsley
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Port Vale
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Peterborough United
15:00 Burton Albion - Reading
15:00 Cambridge Utd - Derby County
15:00 Carlisle Utd - Wycombe
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Shrewsbury Town
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Lincoln City
15:00 Leyton Orient - Fleetwood Town
15:00 Portsmouth - Wigan Athletic
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Barrow
15:00 Grimsby Town - Swindon
15:00 Harrogate Town - Milton Keynes
15:00 Mansfield Town - Gillingham
15:00 Morecambe - Forest Green Rovers
15:00 Newport County - Salford City
15:00 Notts County - Colchester Utd
15:00 Stockport - Accrington Stanley
15:00 Sutton United - Crawley Town
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - AFC Wimbledon
15:00 Walsall - Bradford City
15:00 Academica - Lusitania
15:00 Cholet - ADA Blois
15:00 Levadia - Parnu JK Vaprus
15:00 Jelgava - Salaspils Sporta skola
15:00 Yambol - Levski
15:00 RBC Heritage
15:00 Brighton - Chelsea
15:00 Luton Town - Brentford
15:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa
15:00 Manchester Utd - Newcastle United
15:00 Sheffield Utd - Burnley
15:00 Simulcast
15:00 Sloga Doboj - Zrinjski
15:00 Tottenham - Manchester City
15:00 Hatta - Emirates Club
15:00 Oud-Heverlee - Sint-Truidense
15:00 Kristall - Norilsk Nickel
15:00 Yunison - MHC Tambov
15:00 Arbroath - Greenock Morton
15:00 Dundee United - Ayr United
15:00 Dunfermline - Queen`s Park
15:00 Partick Thistle - Airdrieonians
15:00 Cus Palermo - Lanzara
15:00 MBA 2 - Tambov
15:00 Reshetylivka - Security Police-ZUNU-Dynamo
15:00 Pakistan - New Zealand
15:00 Sheffield Steelers - Guildford Flames
15:00 FH Hafnarfjordur - HK Kopavogur
15:00 HK Kopavogur - FH Hafnarfjordur
15:00 Prometey - Kharkivski Sokoly
15:00 CCC - Guyana
15:00 Jamaica - Trinidad and Tobago
15:00 Blonay (W) - Arlesheim (W)
15:00 Sporting de Huelva (W) - Eibar (W)
15:00 Marta Kostyuk (W) - Marketa Vondrousova (W)
15:05 Northampton Saints - Leicester Tigers
15:15 Aris - Kolossos
15:15 Rayo Vallecano - Osasuna
15:15 Racing - Levante
15:15 Villarreal B - Racing de Ferrol
15:15 Catanzaro - Cremonese
15:15 Lecco - Venezia
15:15 Spezia - Sampdoria
15:15 Suedtirol - Cittadella
15:15 Cardiff Met Archers (W) - Newcastle Eagles (W)
15:20 Wolves - Pieno Zvaigzdes
15:20 Porsche Carrera Cup Deutschland
15:20 Porsche Carrera Cup Deutschland
15:30 Ingolstadt - Duisburg
15:30 Den Haag - Eindhoven
15:30 U Craiova 1948 - Dinamo Bucharest
15:30 Boca Juniors - Union Santa Fe
15:30 Geico 500
15:30 Moreirense - Gil Vicente
15:30 Santa Clara - Tondela
15:30 Albatro - Cingoli
15:30 Skopje 2020 - Kumanovo
15:30 Japan U18 - Hungary U18
15:30 Poland U18 - Romania U18
15:30 Self Made Basket - Push Team-DTEU
15:30 Bakhmut - Podolye
15:30 Sokol Post (W) - Graz (W)
15:30 Feeder Havirov
15:30 WTT Youth Contender Luxembourg
15:45 Hebar - Ludogorets
15:45 World Cup 2024
15:50 Zahorska Bystrica - Lido Bratislava
16:00 Ferencvaros - Olympiacos
16:00 Arsenal Ceska Lipa - Pardubice B
16:00 Slovan Velvary - Zapy
16:00 Horovicko - Viktoria ML
16:00 Ostrov - Meteor
16:00 Sobeslav - Komarov
16:00 Sokol Nespeky - Cesky Brod
16:00 Tachov - Senco Doubravka
16:00 Usti nad Orlici - Spoje Praha
16:00 Vysoke Myto - Slavia HK
16:00 Siauliai - Dainava
16:00 Merkezefendi - Cagdas Bodrumspor
16:00 Bonn - Dohren
16:00 Austria Vienna - Swarovski Tirol
16:00 SCR Altach - BW Linz
16:00 Simulcast
16:00 WAC - Austria Lustenau
16:00 Ocelari Trinec - Dynamo Pardubice
16:00 Samgurali - Dinamo Tbilisi
16:00 Brno - Dukla Praha
16:00 Oyonnax - Racing 92
16:00 Perpignan - Lyon
16:00 Section Paloise - Montpellier
16:00 Simulcast
16:00 Stade Francais - Aviron Bayonnais
16:00 Hungary U19 - Ukraine U19
16:00 Germany - Slovakia
16:00 Sweden U17 - Slovakia U17
16:00 Osijek - Istra 1961
16:00 Nantes - Rennes
16:00 Plzen (W) - Zlin (W)
16:00 Ferencvaros - Kisvarda
16:00 Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Bnei Raina
16:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Jerusalem
16:00 Vorskla - Kolos
16:00 Zira - Neftchi
16:00 Al-Okhdood - Damac
16:00 Astrakhan - Baltika
16:00 Gurjaani Delta - Iverioni
16:00 Balti - Petrocub
16:00 Slavia Mazyr - Dynamo Brest
16:00 USK Praha (W) - Zabiny Brno (W)
16:00 Dugo-Selo (W) - Lokomotiv Zagreb (W)
16:00 Pontinia (W) - Salerno (W)
16:00 ZARK Split (W) - Rudar Labin (W)
16:00 Zrinski (W) - Bjelovar (W)
16:00 JAV Olimpico (W) - Avarca de Menorca (W)
16:00 Rally Croatia
16:00 Sloane Stephens (W) - Caroline Garcia (W)
16:05 Blue Bulls - Munster
16:10 Schwerin (W) - MTV Stuttgart (W)
16:30 Kuwait U-23 - Uzbekistan U-23
16:30 Malmoe - Vasteras
16:30 Gonzalez / Molteni - Arevalo Gonzalez / Pavic
16:30 Bisamberg - Weiz
16:30 Ruch Chorzow - Widzew Lodz
16:30 Switzerland - France
16:30 Gornik Leczna - Lechia Gdansk
16:30 Grand Prix Long Beach
16:30 Pardubice - Usti nad Labem
16:30 Legia - Anwil Wloclawek
16:30 Warta Zawiercie - Verva Warszawa
16:30 Olimpija Ljubljana - Aluminij
16:30 OFI - Volos
16:30 Pakistan - New Zealand
16:30 VPS - Gnistan
16:30 Sion (W) - Fribourg (W)
16:45 Italy (W) - Scotland (W)
17:00 Lyn - Vaalerenga
17:00 Eyupspor - Boluspor
17:00 24 hours of Le Mans
17:00 Slavia Karlovy Vary - Sokol Hostoun
17:00 Breogan - Gran Canaria
17:00 Manresa - BC Andorra
17:00 Mitchell Krueger - Stefan Kozlov
17:00 Manchester Giants - Newcastle Eagles
17:00 Ittihad Tanger - FUS Rabat
17:00 Sant Andreu (W) - Sabadell (W)
17:00 Grodzisk - Dekorglass Dzialdowo
17:00 Karvina - Lovosice
17:00 Dinamo Minsk Res - Baranavichy
17:00 Teplice - Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
17:00 Austria - Czech Republic
17:00 Alverca - Felgueiras
17:00 Valcea - Focsani
17:00 Zora Olomouc (W) - Sokol Poruba (W)
17:00 Csurgo - Veszprem KKFT
17:00 Brno - Decin
17:00 Rilski Sportist - Cherno More
17:00 Deportivo Madryn - Chaco For Ever
17:00 Luxembourg - Slovenia
17:00 Lions de Geneve - Fribourg Olympic
17:00 Empoli - Napoli
17:00 Bozen - Pressano
17:00 Chiaravalle - Cologne
17:00 Pallamano Rubiera - Carpi
17:00 Motta - Virtus Fano
17:00 San Dona di Piave - Lagonegro
17:00 Badalona Dracs - Black Demons
17:00 Khimki - Zenit 2
17:00 Vardar - Kozuv
17:00 Kayserispor - Trabzonspor
17:00 Samsunspor - Adana Demirspor
17:00 Servette - Grasshopper
17:00 Yverdon - Stade Ls Ouchy
17:00 Vardar - Tikves
17:00 Dunajska Streda - Ruzomberok
17:00 Zemplin Michalovce - Skalica
17:00 Zlate Moravce - Banska Bystrica
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - Partizan
17:00 Piotrkow Trybunalski - Legionowo
17:00 Almeria - Rio Duero Soria
17:00 Crvena Zvezda (W) - Partizan (W)
17:00 Kumanovo-Grizli (W) - Badel 1862 (W)
17:00 Mega MIS (W) - ZKK Kraljevo (W)
17:00 Tresnjevka (W) - Ragusa Dubrovnik (W)
17:00 Madrid (W) - Athletic Bilbao (W)
17:00 Normanochka (W) - MosPolitekh (W)
17:00 Granollers (W) - Malaga (W)
17:00 Cair (W) - Gjorche Petrov (W)
17:00 Erice (W) - Dossobuono (W)
17:00 Osijek (W) - Podravka (W)
17:00 Purgstall (W) - Bad Radkersburg (W)
17:15 Queens Park Rangers - Preston
17:15 Manchester City - Chelsea
17:15 Westerlo - Standard Liege
17:15 KR Reykjavik - Fram
17:30 Kalev - Prometey
17:30 Liga Stavok
17:30 Hamburg - Ludwigsburg
17:30 Union Berlin - Bayern Munich
17:30 Catalans Dragons - Hull Kingston Rovers
17:30 Exeter Chiefs - Bath
17:30 Nove Veseli - Strakonice
17:30 Elan Chalon - Nanterre
17:30 Gravelines-Dunkerque - Roanne
17:30 Le Mans - Metropolitans 92
17:30 Limoges - Nancy
17:30 CSKA - Akhmat
17:30 Valencia - Real Betis
17:30 Al Wahda - Ajman
17:30 Elche - Sporting Gijon
17:30 Cassano Magnago - Merano
17:30 Haenna - Romagna
17:30 Sassari - Conversano
17:30 Atalanta U-23 - Pro Sesto
17:30 Fiorenzuola - Padova
17:30 Legnago Salus - Alessandria
17:30 Lumezzane - Mantova
17:30 Pergolettese - AlbinoLeffe
17:30 Pro Patria - Virtus Verona
17:30 Pro Vercelli - Arzignano Valchiampo
17:30 Renate - Giana Erminio
17:30 Triestina - Novara
17:30 Vicenza Virtus - Trento
17:30 Spisska Nova Ves - Nitra
17:30 Asteras - Panetolikos
17:30 Atromitos - Kifisia
17:30 Eurofarm Pelister 2 - Vardar Negotino
17:30 Italy U18 - South Korea U18
17:30 St. Louis BattleHawks - Memphis Showboats
17:35 Atlanta - Almagro
17:40 Astigarraga Harper (W) / Stevenson - Villanueva / Britto
17:45 MVV Maastricht - Willem II
18:00 Al Ahly - Al Ahli Benghazi
18:00 Cleveland - Orlando
18:00 Eisenach - TVB Stuttgart
18:00 Aich/Dob - Waldviertel
18:00 Graz - Ried
18:00 Sokol Wien - Amstetten
18:00 Lyon (W) - PSG (W)
18:00 Kolkheti - Dinamo Batumi
18:00 Derthona - VL Pesaro
18:00 Sibiu - Voluntari
18:00 Helios Suns - Rogaska
18:00 Podcetrtek - Sencur
18:00 Sentjur - LTH Castings
18:00 Ajaccio - Caen
18:00 Amiens - Dunkerque
18:00 Angers - Troyes
18:00 Annecy - Grenoble
18:00 Concarneau - Quevilly
18:00 Guingamp - Bastia
18:00 Paris - Valenciennes
18:00 Pau - Laval
18:00 Saint-Etienne - Bordeaux
18:00 European Tour
18:00 Alkar - Dinamo Zagreb
18:00 Orlovik - Posusje
18:00 Promo - Leotar Trebinje
18:00 Skrljevo - Cibona
18:00 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva
18:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Tel Aviv
18:00 Boavista - Estrela
18:00 Bayreuth - Uni Baskets Paderborn
18:00 Bochum - Giessen
18:00 Kirchheim - Frankfurt
18:00 Phoenix Hagen - Jena
18:00 Junior Fasano - Brixen
18:00 San Lazzaro - Camerano
18:00 Trieste - Eppan
18:00 Norway - Germany
18:00 Gostivar - MZT Skopje
18:00 Jugovic - RK Ub
18:00 Metaloplastika - Partizan
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Partizan
18:00 Celik (W) - Leotar 03 (W)
18:00 Washington Spirit (W) - Gotham (W)
18:00 Atletico Guardes (W) - Porrino (W)
18:00 Liberbank Gijon (W) - Oviedo (W)
18:00 Brixen (W) - Cassano (W)
18:00 Jagodina (W) - Zeleznicar (W)
18:00 Vojvodina (W) - Radnicki (W)
18:05 NY Yankees - Tampa Bay
18:10 Slaven - Hajduk
18:15 Levski - Beroe
18:15 Stormers - Ospreys
18:15 Rally Croatia
18:30 Calvin Hemery - Zizou Bergs
18:30 FCSB - Rapid Bucuresti
18:30 Diosgyor VTK - Debrecen
18:30 Mons Calpe - St Josephs
18:30 Slavija Sarajevo - Prijedor-Spartak
18:30 Karlsruhe Lions - Nuremberg
18:30 Munster - Koblenz
18:30 Trier Gladiators - Rasta Vechta II
18:30 FMP Academy - Ohrid
18:30 Guaguas - Melilla
18:30 Napredak (W) - Mladost NP (W)
18:30 ZRK Skopje (W) - Despina (W)
19:00 Mouloudia Oujda - SCC Mohammedia
19:00 Crailsheim - Bonn
19:00 Oldenburg - Braunschweig
19:00 Wuerzburg - Rostock
19:00 Rio-Branco-SP - XV de Jau
19:00 Botafogo-SP U-20 - Francana U-20
19:00 Corinthians U-20 - Sao Caetano U-20
19:00 Palmeiras U-20 - Ibrachina U-20
19:00 RB Bragantino U-20 - Capivariano U-20
19:00 Santos-SP U-20 - Maua U-20
19:00 Sao Paolo U-20 - GO Audax U-20
19:00 Zaglebie Lubin - Jagiellonia
19:00 Los Chankas - Sport Huancayo
19:00 Santos de Nasca - UCV Moquegua
19:00 Varzim - Atletico
19:00 Atletico Ottawa - Cavalry
19:00 Boston River - Penarol
19:00 Estudiantes de Caseros - All Boys
19:00 Al Ahli Jeddah - Al-Hilal Riyadh
19:00 Al-Ettifaq - Al-Wehda Mecca
19:00 Al-Hazem - Al-Ittihad Jeddah
19:00 Gent - Mechelen
19:00 Molteno - Lions Teramo
19:00 Brusque - Mirassol
19:00 Vila Nova - Guarani
19:00 2024 World Championships
19:00 ZSC Lions - Lausanne
19:00 Croatia U18 - Netherlands U18
19:00 Germany U18 - Denmark U18
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Belfast Giants
19:00 London (W) - Bath (W)
19:00 Free Jacks - Seattle Seawolves
19:00 Pula Moviter (W) - Zadar Plus (W)
19:00 Mezzocorona (W) - Teramo (W)
19:10 Minnesota - Detroit
19:15 Saint-Louis - Milwaukee
19:20 Chi Cubs - Miami
19:30 Hamburg - Holstein Kiel
19:30 Yvan Mendy - Sam Noakes
19:30 Argentinos Juniors - Defensa y Justicia
19:30 Cork City - Longford Town
19:30 Longford Town - Cork City
19:30 Grand Prix Long Beach
19:30 Vanoli - Brescia
19:30 Wolverhampton - Arsenal
19:30 Defensores Unidos - Defensores Belgrano
19:30 Power Volley - Trentino
19:30 Chapecoense - Ituano
19:30 Lugano - Lausanne
19:30 Scandicci (W) - Conegliano (W)
19:35 TSV Hartberg - Hypo Tyrol
19:35 Connacht - Zebre
19:35 Edinburgh - Scarlets
19:45 Barcelona - Murcia
19:45 Palencia - Granada
19:45 Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka
19:45 Genk - Anderlecht
19:45 Hellas Verona - Udinese
20:00 Sheffield Sharks - Plymouth City Patriots
20:00 ES Tunis - Mamelodi Sundowns
20:00 Groningen - Cambuur
20:00 Lens - Clermont
20:00 Saint-Quentin - Dijon
20:00 Cobresal - Nublense
20:00 Girona - Cadiz
20:00 Huesca - Real Zaragoza
20:00 Fluminense - Vasco de Gama
20:00 Union Omaha - Charlotte Independence
20:05 Nantes - PSG
20:05 Toulon - Toulouse
20:30 Minnesota - Phoenix
20:30 Braga - Vizela
20:30 Santos-SP - Paysandu
20:30 Sassari (W) - Padova (W)
21:00 WAC - HUSA
21:00 Cantolao - Binacional
21:00 Comerciantes - Deportivo Municipal
21:00 Deportivo Coopsol - Santos de Nasca
21:00 Juan Pablo II - Alianza Universidad
21:00 Pirata - ADA Jaen
21:00 San Marcos - Carlos Stein
21:00 UCV Moquegua - USMP
21:00 Union Huaral - Juan Aurich
21:00 Ventura County - Kansas City II
21:00 Ag-Pro 300
21:00 Florida - Tampa Bay
21:00 Rangers - Washington
21:00 Vancouver - Nashville
21:00 Winnipeg - Colorado
21:00 Leones - Real Cartagena
21:00 Criciuma - Fortaleza
21:00 Amazonas - Sport Recife
21:00 Jugovic - RK Ub
21:00 Metaloplastika - Partizan
21:00 Toronto Marlies - Cleveland Monsters
21:00 Detroit City - Oakland Roots
21:00 Loudoun United - Louisville City
21:05 LA Dodgers - NY Mets
21:05 Pittsburgh - Boston
21:05 San Francisco - Arizona
21:05 Washington - Houston
21:10 Pinheiros - Vasco de Gama
21:30 Devin Haney - Ryan Garcia
21:30 CA Mannucci - Cajamarca
21:30 Deportiva Tarma - Cesar Vallejo
21:30 Atletico Cali - Deportes Quindio
21:30 Atletico Huila - Barranquilla
21:30 Deportive Cali (W) - Santa Fe (W)
21:54 Selknam - Yacare
21:59 Old Glory DC - Houston Sabercats
22:00 New York - Philadelphia
22:00 Votuporanguense - Desportivo Brasil
22:00 Marathon - Real Espana
22:00 Raptors - Gallos Negros
22:00 Carolina - NY Islanders
22:00 Deportivo Pereira - Millonarios
22:00 Nacional M - Rampla Juniors
22:00 Ceara - Goias
22:00 Venezuela U20 (W) - Chile U20 (W)
22:00 Hartford Athletic - San Antonio
22:00 Racing Louisville (W) - Utah Royals (W)
22:20 Chi Cubs - Miami
22:30 Estudiantes LP - Barracas Central
22:30 Chevron Championship
22:30 Universidad Catolica - Colo Colo
22:30 Universitario de Vinto - The Strongest
22:30 Gremio-RS - Cuiaba
22:30 RB Bragantino - Corinthians
Today, in the modern era nothing is impossible to people. Now a day, people belongs to any corner of this vast planet can get each and every event such as every single sports inside their home and watch and enjoy those sports completely as the sports ground with all of the family members and friends. With the help of a high speed internet connection, all the people can spend their leisure time as a sports lover easily at their home. If the sports fans want to watch games like football, cricket, hockey, baseball, badminton, tennis, basketball or any other sports, then it is not a great matter of fact today. It is also true that fans are not stop to only watching what's going on their local television channels but with the help of internet they can select plenty of live games on their computer. We all know that there are many websites there which provide numerous games to watch live, completely for free of cost. Tell, is it not a superb thing to us?
If any of the viewer get frustrated while misses their hot favorite continuous interesting sports live shows and live sports because of their busy work schedule or for any other causes. As an example, at the time of bad weather conditions, the satellite dish signals are looks very dull but if you have the opportunity to watch any sports live such as RojaDirecta on your computer, then you could not face any type of problem at any situation. You can watch live football RojaDirecta easily at your portable, mobile device. You can easily watch any kind of sports of any part of the world, at your business trip or even at your own office during the pact schedule with the help of internet. How long you have the Internet connection on your PC or on any type of device and then you can easily see plenty of live channels throughout any part of a day.
Access today to live sports streaming services provided by several satellite providers or official TV channels from internet. They will offer you live or real time watching services containing many interesting, enjoyable and superb sports events any time anywhere. Maximum of them are provide this kind of services for free or at a minimum cost. If you are an occasional viewer then find a really good choices of channels which are showing live sports and other live programs, but it is quite a difficult job. Another option allowing you to watch live sports events with the help of some special software available online which you have to download with or without paying costs. After installing it in a PC or in any other devices, it works as a tuner and permit you to search and bookmark the channels which you prefer. But a fast Internet connection is too much necessary option to ensure a smooth picture and it is the most important part of live sports streaming services.
Use any kind of live sports streaming Roja Directa service and watch live TV, easily get knowledge about any kind of match results and acquire enormous quantities of information on any kind of sports at minimum price. Rojadirecta presented on three lenguages: Rojadirecta English, Rojadirecta Spanish, Rojadirecta Italian, choose your regional language version of website.