Rojadirecta on:
Rojadirecta Spanish
Rojadirecta Italian
Watch Live Sports Streaming on Roja Directa Online!
06:30 Volvo China Open
06:30 Seoul - Ulsan Hyundai
07:00 Chuncheon - Daegu II
07:00 Gangneung City - Ulsan Citizen
07:00 Gimhae City - Yangpyeong
07:00 Jinju Citizen - Sejong Vanesse
07:00 Namyangju - Geoje Citizen
07:00 Seoul Nowon United - Chungju Citizen
07:00 South Melbourne - Avondale
07:00 Championship Latvian
07:00 New Taipei CTBC DEA - Taipei Taishin Mars
07:00 Bentleigh Greens (W) - Alamein (W)
07:00 Peninsula Power (W) - Souths Utd (W)
07:15 Melbourne City (W) - Sydney (W)
07:30 Darwin Hearts - Darwin Olympic
07:30 Hsinchu Jko Lioneers - New Taipei Kings
07:30 Nemesis - Tazsilian
07:35 St Kilda - North Melbourne
08:00 Luxembourg Open
08:00 Blackwater Elite - Phoenix Fuel Masters
08:00 Heidelberg United - Manningham Utd
08:00 Port Melbourne - Dandenong City
08:00 Taiyuan (W) - Cathay Life (W)
08:00 Gold Coast Utd (W) - Lions (W)
08:00 WTT Youth Contender Puerto Princesa
08:05 Chiefs - Western Force
08:30 Titans - Storm
08:30 Pohang Steelers - Jeonbuk
08:30 Chungnam Asan - Anyang
08:30 Auckland Tuatara - Bay Hawks
08:30 Victoria Smolevichi (W) - Minsk (W)
08:30 Saudi Smash
09:00 Mansouri / Johnson - Jacq / Debru
09:00 HIFK (W) - Kauno Raj SM (W)
09:00 GT WCE, Brands Hatch
09:00 Sinara - Kristall
09:00 Metallurg Nk - Lokomotiv Penza
09:00 Shakhtar Donetsk U-19 - Chernomorets U-19
09:00 Vorskla (W) - Kryvbas (W)
09:15 Grand Prix du Morbihan
09:15 Motorlet - Sokol Hostoun
09:15 Slovan Rosice - Karvina B
09:15 Tatran Bohunice - Trinec
09:15 Chrudim B - Hlinsko
09:15 Hrebec - Slany
09:15 Slovan Havlickuv Brod - Zdirec
09:15 Ujezd Praha 4 - Neratovice-Byskovice
09:15 Virginia United (W) - Gold Coast Knights (W)
09:30 Blansko - Uhersky Brod
09:30 Prepere - Usti nad Labem
09:30 Teplice B - Sokol Zivanice
09:30 Komarov - Otava Katowice
09:30 Victoria School Floorball - Tampines Lynx
10:00 Balaji / Begemann - Miedler / Erler
10:00 Chernigov - Bukovyna
10:00 Azerbaijan U16 (W) - Kazakhstan U16 (W)
10:00 Smolensk ring
10:00 Fubon Braves - Kaohsiung Steelers
10:00 Taiwan Beer - Yulon Dinos
10:00 2024 World Championships
10:00 Dnipro-1 U-19 - Kryvbas U-19
10:00 Polissya U-19 - Zoria U-19
10:00 Brisbane City (W) - SC Wanderers (W)
10:00 EMC Podolie (W) - Panthers (W)
10:00 Kolos Kovalivka (W) - Shakhtar Dn (W)
10:00 Zvezda 2005 (W) - Krasnodar (W)
10:25 Italian F4 Championship (Misano)
10:30 Melbourne - Geelong Cats
10:30 Elva - Tallinn
10:30 Viimsi - Tabasalu
10:30 Dinaz - Niva Ternopol
10:30 Croatia U16 (W) - Greece U16 (W)
10:30 Central Sparks (W) - Northern Diamonds (W)
10:30 Sunrisers (W) - South East Stars (W)
10:30 Western Storm (W) - Southern Vipers (W)
10:35 Cowboys - Dolphins
10:35 Brumbies - Fijian Drua
10:45 Sydney - Macarthur
10:55 Mainz - Stuttgart
11:00 Grankulla - Dubysa
11:00 Switzerland - Finland
11:00 Epitsentr - Poltava
11:00 Slonim - Maxline
11:00 Scottish Open
11:00 Bangladesh Police - Rahmatganj
11:00 Fortis - Sheikh Russel
11:00 Oleksandria - Rukh
11:00 Gazprom-Yugra - Novaya Generatsiya
11:00 Norilsk Nickel - Sibiryak
11:00 Sib-Tranzit - Torpedo
11:00 Feirense - UD Leiria
11:00 IBK Dalen - AINOS-NTN1
11:00 Dynamo Kyiv U-19 - Kolos U-19
11:00 Derbyshire - Sussex Sharks
11:00 Lancashire - Kent
11:00 Middlesex - Leicestershire
11:00 Somerset - Essex
11:00 Yorkshire - Glamorgan
11:00 Atletico Madrid (W) - UDG Tenerife (W)
11:00 Leverkusen (W) - Bayern Munich (W)
11:00 Zhytlobud-1 (W) - Ladomir (W)
11:10 West Coast Eagles - Essendon
11:10 BRSCC
11:10 FIA WTCR, Marrakech
11:15 San Miguel Beermen - Meralco Bolts
11:25 Le Mans Cup, Le Castellet
11:30 Rally Islas Canarias
11:30 Hirnyk-Sport - Khust
11:30 Port Darwin - Hellenic
11:30 Romania - Japan
11:30 Camila Osorio (W) - Katerina Siniakova (W)
11:45 GT WCE, Brands Hatch
12:00 Greuther Fuerth - Braunschweig
12:00 Hansa Rostock - Karlsruhe
12:00 Osnabrueck - Schalke 04
12:00 Simulcast
12:00 Nyva Buzova - Inhulets
12:00 Russia - Belarus
12:00 Mezokovesd - ZTE
12:00 Cyprus - Malta
12:00 KPRF - LKS Lipetsk
12:00 Oddevold - Sundsvall
12:00 Sandviken - Brage
12:00 USA U18 - Slovakia U18
12:00 Nordsjaelland U-19 - Copenhagen U-19
12:00 HIT Kiev - Uragan
12:00 Everton (W) - Tottenham (W)
12:15 Kremin 2 - Trostianets
12:30 Giro d'Italia
12:30 Zeballos / Arias - Jebens / Frantzen
12:30 Birmingham City - Norwich City
12:30 Coventry City - Queens Park Rangers
12:30 Ipswich Town - Huddersfield
12:30 Leeds Utd - Southampton
12:30 Leicester City - Blackburn
12:30 Middlesbrough - Watford
12:30 Plymouth Argyle - Hull City
12:30 Rotherham Utd - Cardiff City
12:30 Stoke City - Bristol City
12:30 Sunderland - Sheffield Wednesday
12:30 Swansea City - Millwall
12:30 West Bromwich Albion - Preston
12:30 Sharks - Clermont
12:30 BATE Res - Energetik-BGU
12:30 Khimki - Sokol
12:30 Prykarpattya - Mariupol
12:30 Lech Poznan II - Kalisz
12:30 Botosani - Voluntari
12:30 Nomme United - Kuressaare
12:30 Smolensk ring
12:30 Arsenal - Bournemouth
12:30 Zvijezda 09 - Igman Konjic
12:30 Naftan - Gomel
12:35 Xinjiang Flying Tigers - Zhejiang Golden Bulls
12:35 Qingdao Youth Island - Shandong Taishan
12:45 Bashundhara Kings - Abahani
13:00 1860 Munich - Dortmund II
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - Verl
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Arminia
13:00 Freiburg II - Regensburg
13:00 Simulcast
13:00 Ulm - Viktoria Cologne
13:00 Vsetin - Slavic?n
13:00 Jaume Munar - Tomas Etcheverry
13:00 Roman Safiullin - Jaume Munar
13:00 Jekabpils (W) - Kehra (W)
13:00 Regensburg - Munchen-Haar
13:00 Belshina - Torpedo-BelAZ Res
13:00 Belarus U16 (W) - Turkey U16 (W)
13:00 Germany - France
13:00 Grand Slam. Dushanbe
13:00 AT and T Byron Nelson
13:00 Real Sociedad - Las Palmas
13:00 Norway - Andorra
13:00 Ukhta - Tyumen
13:00 Strela - VVA -Pidmoskovya
13:00 Mirandes - Real Valladolid
13:00 Henan - Tianjin TEDA
13:00 Ilves - Oulu
13:00 Brighton (W) - Aston Villa (W)
13:00 Hoffenheim (W) - Eintracht (W)
13:00 Struzanka (W) - Pelister (W)
13:15 2024 World Championships
13:30 Horn - Bregenz
13:30 Prestice - Povltavska FA
13:30 Manisa - Karsiyaka
13:30 Tofas - Galatasaray
13:30 Smolensk ring
13:30 Kapaz - Sumqayit
13:30 Obolon - LNZ Cherkasy
13:35 4 Hours of Le Castellet
13:45 Bielsko-Biala - MKS Bedzin
14:00 Kalmar - Halmstad
14:00 Mjaellby - Brommapojkarna
14:00 Daniel Elahi Galan - Lorenzo Musetti
14:00 Chippa United - Orlando Pirates
14:00 LKS Lodz - Slask Wroclaw
14:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians
14:00 Jablonec - Karvina
14:00 Karpaty - Viktoriya
14:00 Pardubice - Zlin
14:00 GT America, Sebring
14:00 FD Rangers - Budapest Cowbells
14:00 Lusitania - Braga B
14:00 Le Havre - Strasbourg
14:00 Auxerre - Paris
14:00 Zlin (W) - Plzen (W)
14:00 Irbis Almaty - Aktobe
14:00 Noah - Alashkert
14:00 Pharco - Ismaily
14:00 Boston River - Miramar Misiones
14:00 Aluminij - Bravo
14:00 Moldova - Bulgaria
14:00 Viseu - Leixoes
14:00 Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor
14:00 Degerfors - Landskrona
14:00 Oester - Gefle
14:00 Utsikten - Skoevde
14:00 Championship Latvian
14:00 Winterthur (W) - Villars (W)
14:00 PSG (W) - Fleury 91 (W)
14:00 Sassari (W) - Erice (W)
14:15 Skelleftea - Rogle
14:30 Thompson / Korda - Pavlasek / Behar
14:30 Valentin Vacherot - Alejandro Tabilo
14:30 Mainz - Stuttgart
14:30 Dortmund - Augsburg
14:30 Simulcast
14:30 Stuttgart - Bayern Munich
14:30 Werder Bremen - Borussia M
14:30 Wolfsburg - Darmstadt
14:30 Cliftonville - Linfield
14:30 Bumprom - Volna Pinsk
14:30 Puskas - Kisvarda
14:30 Spartak Trnava - Ruzomberok
14:30 Slutsk - Slavia Mazyr
15:00 Egersund - Lyn
15:00 Levanger FK - Sogndal
15:00 Mjoendalen - Aalesund
15:00 Raufoss - Asane
15:00 Sandnes Ulf - Moss
15:00 Stabaek - Kongsvinger
15:00 Start - Ranheim
15:00 Vaalerenga - Bryne
15:00 Stevenson / Harper - Cid / Uchida
15:00 Ludzas - Polva
15:00 Viten - UVD-Dynamo
15:00 Metz (W) - Bucharest (W)
15:00 Linfield - Cliftonville
15:00 Hull Kingston Rovers - St Helens
15:00 Czech Republic - Sweden
15:00 Gloucester - Benetton
15:00 Belarus U-17 - Niva Dolbizno
15:00 Latvia - Norway
15:00 Royal Challengers Bengaluru - Gujarat Titans
15:00 Paris - Roanne
15:00 Narva Trans - Parnu JK Vaprus
15:00 Ogniwo Sopot - Juvenia
15:00 Brentford - Fulham
15:00 Burnley - Newcastle United
15:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv
15:00 Orenburg - Krylia Sovetov
15:00 Sheffield Utd - Nottingham Forest
15:00 Simulcast
15:00 Sloga Doboj - Sarajevo
15:00 Aberdeen - St Johnstone
15:00 Celtic - Heart
15:00 Dundee - St Mirren
15:00 Motherwell - Livingston
15:00 Ross County - Hibernian
15:00 RWD Molenbeek - Charleroi
15:00 FH Hafnarfjordur - Vestri
15:00 HJK - EIF
15:00 Italy - South Korea
15:00 Saudi Smash
15:10 FIA WTCR, Marrakech
15:10 Strongest Cup
15:10 Perez (W) / Melichar (W) - Sherif (W) / Piter (W)
15:15 Real Madrid RM - Cadiz
15:15 Huesca - Real Oviedo
15:20 Juventus - Jonava
15:30 Start Brno - Frydlant Nad Ostravici
15:30 Sandhausen - RW Essen
15:30 SFK Vrchovina - Lisen B
15:30 Luciano Darderi - Mariano Navone
15:30 Instituto - San Martin
15:30 Brackley Town - Boston Utd
15:30 Boavista - Gil Vicente
15:30 Rio Ave - Guimaraes
15:30 Oliveirense - Tondela
15:50 Podravka (W) - Zamet (W)
16:00 Arsenal Ceska Lipa - Banik Sous
16:00 Slovan Velvary - Pardubice B
16:00 Cesky Brod - Brandys nad Labem
16:00 Horovice - Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
16:00 Horovicko - Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
16:00 Petkim Spor - Cagdas Bodrumspor
16:00 Bonn - Paderborn
16:00 BW Linz - Swarovski Tirol
16:00 SCR Altach - WAC
16:00 GT WCE, Brands Hatch
16:00 Slaven - Gorica
16:00 1? Dezembro - Caldas
16:00 Academica - Atletico
16:00 Canelas - AD Fafe
16:00 Oliveira Hospital - Pero Pinheiro
16:00 Sporting B - Amora
16:00 Trofense - Sanjoanense
16:00 Vianense - Anadia
16:00 AS Monaco - Clermont
16:00 Lazne Kynzvart (W) - Slavia Prague (W)
16:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva
16:00 Metalist 1925 - Vorskla
16:00 Al-Shabab Riyadh - Al-Raed
16:00 Al-Tai - Al-Khaleej
16:00 Rivas Osos - Black Demons
16:00 Canada U18 - Sweden U18
16:00 Kriva Palanka (W) - Basket Kam (W)
16:00 Kumanovo-Grizli (W) - Vardar (W)
16:00 Dalmatinka (W) - Bjelovar (W)
16:00 Osijek (W) - Koka (W)
16:00 Podravka (W) - Zamet (W)
16:00 Pontinia (W) - Teramo (W)
16:00 Sesvete (W) - Rudar Labin (W)
16:00 ZARK Split (W) - Lokomotiv Zagreb (W)
16:00 Zrinski (W) - Dugo-Selo (W)
16:15 TC America
16:30 Sirius - Haecken
16:30 Gonzalo Bueno - Ergi Kirkin
16:30 Zaglebie Lubin - Rakow
16:30 Hungary U16 (W) - Israel U16 (W)
16:30 Lechia Gdansk - GKS Tychy
16:30 Le Mans Cup, Le Castellet
16:30 Qarabag - Neftchi
16:30 Koper - Domzale
16:30 Spinelli Massagno - Fribourg Olympic
16:30 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - Dynamo Brest
16:40 Italian F4 Championship (Misano)
17:00 Miami Grand Prix
17:00 Eyupspor - Goztepe
17:00 Slavia Karlovy Vary - Kraluv Dvur
17:00 Bilbao - Palencia
17:00 Gyor (W) - Vipers (W)
17:00 Pro Recco - Jadran Split
17:00 Brann - Rosenborg
17:00 Rally Islas Canarias
17:00 Flora U-21 - Tartu Welco
17:00 Jicin - Hranice
17:00 Slavia Prague - Banik Ostrava
17:00 Paide - Tallinna Kalev
17:00 Banik Most (W) - Sokol Pisek (W)
17:00 Sokol Poruba (W) - Zora Olomouc (W)
17:00 Heart Of America 200
17:00 Csurgo - Gyongyos
17:00 Bosna Royal - Sloboda Tuzla
17:00 Igokea - Borac
17:00 Al-Ahli Manama - Al-Hidd
17:00 Al-Ahly Cairo - El Gouna
17:00 Busaiteen - Al-Najma
17:00 El Daklyeh - Cleopatra
17:00 Manama - Al-Muharraq
17:00 Monza - Lazio
17:00 USA - Slovakia
17:00 Al-Wakrah - Al-Rayyan
17:00 Grasshopper - Stade Ls Ouchy
17:00 Kayserispor - Fatih Karagumruk
17:00 Samsunspor - Trabzonspor
17:00 Servette - Winterthur
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Zilina
17:00 Trencin - Zemplin Michalovce
17:00 Zlate Moravce - Skalica
17:00 SJK - KuPS
17:00 Orlovi (W) - Lavovi (W)
17:00 Blonay (W) - Sion (W)
17:00 Athletic Bilbao (W) - Villarreal (W)
17:15 Mechelen - Gent
17:30 Crailsheim - Bamberg
17:30 Oldenburg - Tubingen
17:30 Cologne - Freiburg
17:30 Leigh Leopards - Castleford Tigers
17:30 Leinster - Northampton Saints
17:30 Gravelines-Dunkerque - Metropolitans 92
17:30 JL Bourg - Nancy
17:30 Nanterre - Dijon
17:30 Strasbourg - ADA Blois
17:30 Krasnodar - Akhmat
17:30 Manchester City - Wolverhampton
17:30 Girona - Barcelona
17:30 Defensores Unidos - San Telmo
17:30 Racing - Elche
17:30 Prilep - Kumanovo
17:30 Gran Canaria (W) - Oviedo (W)
17:30 Casalgrande (W) - Dossobuono (W)
17:30 Iga Swiatek (W) - Aryna Sabalenka (W)
17:55 GT America, Sebring
18:00 Hranice - Banik Ostrava B
18:00 Fakundo Mena - Daniel Dutra da Silva
18:00 Flensburg - TVB Stuttgart
18:00 Spartak Subotica - MZT Skopje
18:00 Courneuve - Saint Ouen l'Aumone
18:00 Nice - Argonautes
18:00 Ours Toulouse - Grizzlys Catalans
18:00 Bermuda Grand Prix
18:00 Rigas Zelli - Ventspils
18:00 U Cluj - Dinamo Bucharest
18:00 Varzim - Felgueiras
18:00 Metz - Rennes
18:00 Guingamp - Saint-Etienne
18:00 New England Revolution II - Chicago Fire II
18:00 Mladost MG - Siroki
18:00 Skrljevo - Vrijednosnice
18:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Jerusalem
18:00 Maccabi Bnei Raina - Maccabi Haifa
18:00 Dubrava - Osijek
18:00 Kastela - Trogir
18:00 Krizevci - Gorica
18:00 Metkovic - Moslavina
18:00 Rudar - Karlovac
18:00 Sesvete - Porec
18:00 Spacva - Varazdin
18:00 Sporting - Portimonense
18:00 Atlanta - Chaco For Ever
18:00 Albatro - Pallamano Rubiera
18:00 Bozen - Conversano
18:00 Cassano Magnago - Carpi
18:00 Eppan - Pressano
18:00 Junior Fasano - Merano
18:00 Sassari - Cingoli
18:00 Trieste - Brixen
18:00 Loughborough (W) - Manchester (W)
18:00 Bera Bera (W) - Malaga (W)
18:00 Granollers (W) - Alimentos de Valladolid (W)
18:00 Graz (W) - Tulln (W)
18:00 Mezzocorona (W) - Padova (W)
18:00 WWE Backlash: France
18:05 NY Yankees - Detroit
18:15 Ujpest - Diosgyor VTK
18:30 Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb
18:30 HCAW - Curacao Neptunus
18:30 Hoofddorp Pioniers - Amersfoort
18:30 RCH-Pinguins - Twins
18:30 Mons Calpe - Europa Point
18:30 Rio Duero Soria - Guaguas
18:30 Porrino (W) - Elche (W)
18:30 Hungary - Slovenia
18:45 Leicester Riders - Sheffield Sharks
18:45 Novi Beograd - Marseille
18:45 Maan - Al-Ramtha
19:00 ARCA Menards Series: Kansas
19:00 Hamburg - Chemnitz
19:00 Heidelberg - Ulm
19:00 Stal Mielec - Jagiellonia
19:00 Marseille Blue Stars - Iron Mask
19:00 GKS Katowice - Stal Rzeszow
19:00 Los Chankas - Cusco
19:00 Krka - LTH Castings
19:00 Elan Chalon - Saint-Quentin
19:00 Anwil Wloclawek - Spojnia
19:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Progreso
19:00 Al Nassr - Al-Wehda Mecca
19:00 Cumbaya - Macara
19:00 2024 World Championships
19:00 Nimes - Ivry
19:00 Pumas (W) - Queretaro (W)
19:00 Beti Onak (W) - Atletico Guardes (W)
19:10 Minnesota - Boston
19:15 Saint-Louis - Chi White Sox
19:15 Maribor - Celje
19:20 Chi Cubs - Milwaukee
19:30 Kaiserslautern - Magdeburg
19:30 Night of Champions
19:30 RN Loewen - Hanover-Burgdorf
19:30 Almirante Brown - Defensores Belgrano
19:30 Arsenal de Sarandi - Agropecuario
19:30 Deportivo Madryn - Atletico Rafaela
19:30 Estudiantes de Caseros - Patronato
19:30 Gimnasia Mendoza - Deportivo Maipu
19:30 San Miguel - Guemes
19:30 Lugano - St Gallen
19:30 Granada (W) - Barcelona (W)
19:45 Obradoiro - BC Andorra
19:45 Valencia - Joventut
19:45 Oxford Utd - Peterborough United
19:45 Borac Banja Luka - GOSK
19:45 Cercle - Genk
19:45 Sassuolo - Inter
20:00 GT WCA, Sebring
20:00 Brest - Nantes
20:00 Cobresal - Colo Colo
20:00 Mallorca - Atletico Madrid
20:00 Atletico Mitre - Deportivo Moron
20:00 San Martin SJ - Guillermo Brown
20:00 Cartagena - Alcorcon
20:00 Fluminense - Atletico-MG
20:00 Nantes - Chambery
20:00 Elda Prestigio (W) - Liberbank Gijon (W)
20:30 Chaves - Porto
20:30 China - South Korea
21:00 Metz (W) - Bucharest (W)
21:00 Miami Grand Prix
21:00 Carlos Stein - ADA Jaen
21:00 Comerciantes - USMP
21:00 Deportivo Coopsol - Binacional
21:00 Deportivo Municipal - Santos de Nasca
21:00 Pirata - Alianza Universidad
21:00 San Marcos - Juan Aurich
21:00 UCV Moquegua - Ayacucho
21:00 Union Huaral - Llacuabamba
21:00 Cincinnati 2 - Crown Legacy
21:00 Chapecoense - America Mineiro
21:00 Memphis - Tampa Bay
21:05 Pittsburgh - Colorado
21:05 Washington - Toronto
21:07 Oakland - Miami
21:10 Vasco de Gama - Bauru
21:30 CA Mannucci - Deportivo Garcilaso
21:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Union Comercio
21:30 Mushuc Runa - LDU Quito
21:30 Dep. Pasto (W) - Real Santander (W)
21:30 Deportive Cali (W) - La Equidad (W)
21:35 Aldosivi - Temperley
22:00 Santiago City - Chimbarongo
22:00 UPNFM - Vida
22:00 SESI Araraquara (W) - Universidad de Chile (W)
22:00 Mexicas - Dinos
22:00 Chattanooga - Orlando City B
22:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Metropolitanos
22:00 Vila Nova - Operario FEC
22:00 Blumenau (W) - Santo-Andre (W)
22:30 RB Bragantino - Flamengo-RJ
23:00 Deportes Iberia - Comunal Cabrero
23:00 Fundidores - Galgos
23:00 NASCAR Cup Series
23:00 Deportivo Pereira - Atl Bucaramanga
23:00 Joanderson Brito - Jack Shore
23:00 Junior (W) - America de Cali (W)
23:05 Philadelphia - San Francisco
23:10 Cleveland - LA Angels
23:30 Charleston Battery - Hartford Athletic
23:40 Cincinnati - Baltimore
23:40 San Martin T - All Boys
00:00 Denver - Minnesota
00:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Cape Breton Eagles
00:00 Gimnasia CR - Riachuelo
00:00 Instituto - San Martin
00:00 Michigan Stars - Maryland Bobcats
00:00 Pacific - York United
00:00 Delfin - Barcelona SC
00:00 Canada - Japan
00:00 Hershey Bears - Lehigh Valley Phantoms
00:00 Syracuse Crunch - Rochester Americans
00:00 Loudoun United - Detroit City
00:00 North Carolina - Rhode Island
00:00 Riverhounds - Miami
00:00 Forward Madison - Greenville
00:00 Pachuca (W) - UANL (W)
00:10 Kansas City - Texas
00:15 Houston - Seattle
00:15 Tampa Bay - NY Mets
Today, in the modern era nothing is impossible to people. Now a day, people belongs to any corner of this vast planet can get each and every event such as every single sports inside their home and watch and enjoy those sports completely as the sports ground with all of the family members and friends. With the help of a high speed internet connection, all the people can spend their leisure time as a sports lover easily at their home. If the sports fans want to watch games like football, cricket, hockey, baseball, badminton, tennis, basketball or any other sports, then it is not a great matter of fact today. It is also true that fans are not stop to only watching what's going on their local television channels but with the help of internet they can select plenty of live games on their computer. We all know that there are many websites there which provide numerous games to watch live, completely for free of cost. Tell, is it not a superb thing to us?
If any of the viewer get frustrated while misses their hot favorite continuous interesting sports live shows and live sports because of their busy work schedule or for any other causes. As an example, at the time of bad weather conditions, the satellite dish signals are looks very dull but if you have the opportunity to watch any sports live such as RojaDirecta on your computer, then you could not face any type of problem at any situation. You can watch live football RojaDirecta easily at your portable, mobile device. You can easily watch any kind of sports of any part of the world, at your business trip or even at your own office during the pact schedule with the help of internet. How long you have the Internet connection on your PC or on any type of device and then you can easily see plenty of live channels throughout any part of a day.
Access today to live sports streaming services provided by several satellite providers or official TV channels from internet. They will offer you live or real time watching services containing many interesting, enjoyable and superb sports events any time anywhere. Maximum of them are provide this kind of services for free or at a minimum cost. If you are an occasional viewer then find a really good choices of channels which are showing live sports and other live programs, but it is quite a difficult job. Another option allowing you to watch live sports events with the help of some special software available online which you have to download with or without paying costs. After installing it in a PC or in any other devices, it works as a tuner and permit you to search and bookmark the channels which you prefer. But a fast Internet connection is too much necessary option to ensure a smooth picture and it is the most important part of live sports streaming services.
Use any kind of live sports streaming Roja Directa service and watch live TV, easily get knowledge about any kind of match results and acquire enormous quantities of information on any kind of sports at minimum price. Rojadirecta presented on three lenguages: Rojadirecta English, Rojadirecta Spanish, Rojadirecta Italian, choose your regional language version of website.